Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ASHTREE FARM COURT, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 2XL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+40.2%
Sold on 12 August 2020
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000
+36.7%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+42.9%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+22.6%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 2XL
← Back to All Properties