Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MILL BRIDGE CLOSE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+0.9%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
-31.0%
Sold on 8 October 2012
Terraced
-£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,950
Sold on 22 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6FE
← Back to All Properties