Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HOLLAND STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 8LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 April 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+36.6%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
-13.7%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 8LD
← Back to All Properties