14, LAWRENCE DALE COURT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 8FP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£2,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£122,000-2.4%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995+83.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1