Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, NUTTER ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
-15.3%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500
+84.5%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Terraced
+£40,525 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,975
+52.3%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£16,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 12 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6BB
← Back to All Properties