Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, EL ALAMEIN WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8SX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+33.0%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+23.7%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,995
+34.8%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+48.4%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 22 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8SX
← Back to All Properties