105, RUPERT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L36 9TD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+84.2%
Sold on 14 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000-38.7%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Semi-Detached
-£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000+158.4%
Sold on 13 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+199.9%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 24 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1