Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ASPLEY COURT, WARWICK AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 2UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+22.7%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
-29.1%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 16 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 2UH
← Back to All Properties