5, MARSDEN COURT, TWINING ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO3 9XQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.4%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£292,000+81.4%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000-9.3%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+111.3%
Sold on 3 October 2007
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 14 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1