18, POCHARD CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 3BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.3%
Price Change
+£208,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+239.3%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Terraced
+£208,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950+35.9%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1