64, CROMWELL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89900.0%
Price Change
+£449,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£450,000+89900.0%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£449,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500-99.8%
Sold on 19 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£246,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,000
Sold on 16 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1