Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE SIDINGS, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£46,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,995
+49.7%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 13 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9NF
← Back to All Properties