Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HOLLOW LANE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 3SA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£304,750
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£9,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£304,750
+3.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+78.8%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+37.5%
Sold on 14 October 2015
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+500.0%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 18 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 3SA
← Back to All Properties