Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GARTH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L32 6RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+54.9%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
-13.7%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+50.8%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L32 6RP
← Back to All Properties