Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BRADBOURNE ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+42.0%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,000
Sold on 8 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3PZ
← Back to All Properties