14, CROCKFORD PLACE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG42 4UT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£291,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£291,000+26.5%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+39.8%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500+129.3%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Terraced
+£92,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,750
Sold on 1 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1