Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DURHAM CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 1XA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+3.0%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500
+37.5%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995
+62.1%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+42.3%
Sold on 10 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 1XA
← Back to All Properties