Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 45, CARRS COURT, CHURCH STREET, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
2 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.1%
Price Change
-£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
-26.1%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+45.0%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+8.9%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,600
Sold on 14 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1AW
← Back to All Properties