Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, LARKIN GARDENS, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£469,950
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.7%
Price Change
+£220,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£469,950
+88.7%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Detached
+£220,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000
+0.4%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+17.6%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Detached
+£37,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,850
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8PE
← Back to All Properties