Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, STANLEY RISE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+40.7%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,995
+92.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+59.1%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 27 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6PL
← Back to All Properties