Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HIGHGATE ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 4QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,200,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£249,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,200,000
+26.2%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Detached
+£249,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£951,000
+57.8%
Sold on 2 November 2017
Detached
+£348,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£602,500
Sold on 24 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 4QZ
← Back to All Properties