Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 10, APOLLO OFFICE COURT, RADCLIVE ROAD, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 4DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,600
Last Sold Price
4 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£51,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£249,600
+26.2%
Sold on 4 August 2022
Other
+£51,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,800
Sold on 11 October 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 4DF
← Back to All Properties