84, HEXHAM GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK3 5EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+64.0%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995+47.1%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1