24, SOMERCOTES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B42 2JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,500+0.8%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+124.7%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£68,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1