Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HIRSTWOOD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 6NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+17.3%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+39.8%
Sold on 27 April 2009
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+44.5%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 30 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 6NF
← Back to All Properties