3, NORTH STREET, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 8HR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,223
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.7%
Price Change
-£61,777 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£139,223-30.7%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Detached
-£61,777 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,000
Sold on 5 March 2008
Detached
Sale #1