Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30A, WHINNEYS ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£647,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£647,500
+54.2%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000
+149.3%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Detached
+£251,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 13 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9RJ
← Back to All Properties