Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HILARY CRESCENT, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 8ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+59.4%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+58.6%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 8 June 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 8ND
← Back to All Properties