Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, CRANBORNE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 2HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
9 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,500
+46.3%
Sold on 9 May 2019
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+200.9%
Sold on 10 May 2011
Terraced
+£45,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,600
Sold on 24 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 2HZ
← Back to All Properties