Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHAPEL ROW, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX27 7JR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,700
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.1%
Price Change
-£300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,700
-0.1%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
-£300 from previous sale
Sale #6
£300,000
+13.2%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+11.8%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000
+96.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+37.7%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 17 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX27 7JR
← Back to All Properties