7, SHEVINGTON CLOSE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA9 3FA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,000+58.4%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000+105.3%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500-7.2%
Sold on 31 March 1998
Semi-Detached
-£2,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,400
Sold on 28 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1