2, POTTER COURT, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 6TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.7%
Price Change
+£187,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+239.7%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+11.5%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1