31, BOSTON STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 2RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£88,000+3.6%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+112.4%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1