590, HUNSWORTH LANE, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD4 6PU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,200
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.3%
Price Change
-£168,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,200-99.3%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Other
-£168,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950+13.3%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Other
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+30.4%
Sold on 9 June 2011
Other
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 2 February 2009
Other
Sale #1