49, WOODCOTE ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 5PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£505,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.6%
Price Change
+£298,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£505,000+144.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£298,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,500+87.7%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1