Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KIMBERLEY CRESCENT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 5AF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£369,000
+31.8%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+25.6%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000
+31.2%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+183.3%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 5AF
← Back to All Properties