Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RHONDDA, MOSBOROUGH MOOR, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 5AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+26.7%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+32.7%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+10.2%
Sold on 8 December 2004
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+192.9%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 5AY
← Back to All Properties