Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WATERHOUSE LANE, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 6EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,310,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,310,000
+19.1%
Sold on 27 February 2023
Other
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,100,000
Sold on 8 July 2022
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 6EB
← Back to All Properties