Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
265A, BRIDGWATER DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 0HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+69.5%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+84.4%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Terraced
+£67,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 13 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 0HA
← Back to All Properties