Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SHARMAN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.8%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+89.8%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
-5.3%
Sold on 24 May 2010
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+15.2%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5JZ
← Back to All Properties