Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, LOWDEN CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+11.1%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,500
+32.4%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+78.1%
Sold on 19 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+45.8%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4EW
← Back to All Properties