17, COBBLES CRESCENT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 8HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£390,000+114.3%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000+24.2%
Sold on 24 September 2001
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 26 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1