Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
470, NEW HALL LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 4TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+27.1%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+25.0%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+234.3%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,750
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 4TB
← Back to All Properties