Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, MAPLE COURT, 3A, STAUNTON AVENUE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0EF
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
+2.2%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£90,000
-2.2%
Sold on 6 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£92,000
+5.1%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500
+21.6%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,950
+26.2%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+6.5%
Sold on 18 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0EF
← Back to All Properties