Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, BEDE CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+42.2%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+5.5%
Sold on 7 October 2013
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9PE
← Back to All Properties