110, CHESTER ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 7HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.4%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+143.4%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+49.0%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 18 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1