Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PADIHAM ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£157,000
+100.0%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
+16.3%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+14.4%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9EW
← Back to All Properties