Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, TYLER WAY, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£271,000
+15.3%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+19.3%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+103.2%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 30 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4UE
← Back to All Properties