Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CLARENDON MEWS, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£344,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£344,000
+29.3%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£266,000
+8.6%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+37.6%
Sold on 25 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2AL
← Back to All Properties