Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FAIRMILE LANE, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,675,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£675,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,675,000
+67.5%
Sold on 9 March 2020
Detached
+£675,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,000,000
Sold on 12 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2DJ
← Back to All Properties